Welcome to Target Development
We are a Real Estate Investment and Development Company and specialize in managing premium real estate including office, residential, retail and mixed- use properties in Yerevan, Armenia for institutional and private investors. We pride ourselves in achieving a consistent track record of value generation, capital appreciation and leasing revenue growth. Our in-house market expertise is re-enforced by a network of strategic partners. We closely collaborate with the foremost local firms in finance, brokerage and relocation which uniquely positions us within the Armenian real-estate market and allows the insight and the capacity to address our clients’ needs.
Target Development Real Estate Investment and Management Company offers an attractive opportunity for developers to invest in a Multifunctional Complex construction.
Featured Property
Piazza Grande is the new premium mixed-use development located in the centre of the Armenian Capital, steps from the Republic Square and the all new Northern Avenue.